Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

World's Leading Optical Devices Manufacturer

Current Position: >Patch Cord & Accessories >Fiber Optic Enclosures >24 Fibers MPO/MTP-LC OM4 Multimode in LGX Box
24 Fibers MPO/MTP-LC OM4 Multimode in LGX Box62a822528235b.jpg

24 Fibers MPO/MTP-LC OM4 Multimode in LGX Box

FHD High Density Series is a versatile solution in multiple sizes (1U/2U/4U) and styles for building backbones, data centers and enterprise applications, 1U up to 96 LC fibers.

Select at least one parameter!! or inquire now

Related Products

Description

Parameters

Fiber Count24 Fibers

Fiber Mode

OM4 50/125μm
Front Connector TypeLC UPC Quad (Aqua)Rear Connector TypeMPO/MTP
Dimensions (HxWxD)35x109x118mmApplicationMatching for FHD Series Enclosures
Insertion LossMTP/MPO≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dBReturn LossMTP/MPO≥20dB, LC≥30dB


The production workshop show

Recent browsing of products

Copyright © 2012-2020 Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.