Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

World's Leading Optical Devices Manufacturer

Current Position: >Patch Cord & Accessories >Adaptor >96 Fibers OM4 Multimode, 48 x LC UPC Duplex (Aqua) 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel
96 Fibers OM4 Multimode, 48 x LC UPC Duplex (Aqua) 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel62398b9ce54ce.jpg

96 Fibers OM4 Multimode, 48 x LC UPC Duplex (Aqua) 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel

This 96F patch panel offers the highest port concentration and bandwidth over high performance structured cabling to all network areas, whether in the data center or in the high performance LAN.

Select at least one parameter!! or inquire now

Related Products

Description

Parameters

Number of Ports48

Fiber Count 

96 Fibers
Adapter Type LC Duplex (Aqua) Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm
Dimensions (HxW) 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)ApplicationStandard EIA 19'' Rack Rails


The production workshop show

Recent browsing of products

Copyright © 2012-2020 Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.