Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

World's Leading Optical Devices Manufacturer

Current Position: >Patch Cord & Accessories >Adaptor >48 Fibers Single Mode, 24 x LC UPC Duplex 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel
48 Fibers Single Mode, 24 x LC UPC Duplex 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel62398a25a5e53.jpg

48 Fibers Single Mode, 24 x LC UPC Duplex 1U 19'' Fiber Adapter Panel

This 48F patch panel is the bridge of fiber patch cables, serving as standard 1U 19” rack, ODF and cabinets, to create a complete system for connectivity. It can be applied in LANs housing, optical communication, FTTD, and data center cabling etc.

Select at least one parameter!! or inquire now

Related Products

Description

Parameters

Number of Ports24

Fiber Count 

48 Fibers
Adapter Type LC Duplex (Blue) Fiber Mode OS2 9/125µm
Dimensions (HxW) 1.73''x19'' (44x482.6mm)ApplicationStandard EIA 19'' Rack Rails


The production workshop show

Recent browsing of products

Copyright © 2012-2020 Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved.